苏州市第七届小学生“苏报·蒲公英”当场图文大赛
图文结合一等奖获奖名单
沧浪实验小学
一年级:吴沁忱、徐笑天、吴卓妍
二年级:包珉睿、吉例亚、方正行、程悠然、胡江媛、袁欣然、李欣语、胡婧涵、蒋心源
三年级:李议赟、史 延、陈元弘、秦昱玮、马立原、谢宇田、徐郑悦、张金诺、黄子轩、秦瑜鑫、尤稼澄
四年级:冯旻琦、王思语、朱宇萱、胡嘉予、陆歆言、韩雨璐
五年级:陆建文、蔡佳琪、方浦奕、章含知、吴思敏、宋蕙君、邹嘉玲
六年级:钱奕恺、杜 月、庄涵婷、冯心妍、姚 看
沧浪实验小学东校区
一年级:张沈婷、陈艺佳、周瀚妮、杨 路、袁 泉、宋翔宇
二年级:张 弛、陶苏畅、徐 倩、蔡馨瑶、范文萱、潘星宇、朱源源
三年级:黄轶芊、陆静雯、周玥儿
沧浪新城第一实验小学
一年级:李子曦、徐子煜、徐吕颖、马欣瑜、刘心语、陈葭媛、石鎏恒、金睿洋、王之烁
二年级:兰舒彤、张艺立、翁 谠、栾云舒、凌淑熙、史卜凡、杜晨兮、庄一雯、耿嘉文、邹仁懿、王知渊、闫文通、鄢子纯、惠月诣、丁欣瑜
三年级:钮 熠、陈思远
四年级:许欣儿
五年级:张 扬、周 壹、张欣蕾、陈雨欣
沧浪新城第二实验小学
一年级:徐伊琳、韩蒋彤、崔文涛、顾清瑜、虞舒童、徐昊炀
二年级:陆文怡、许晨曦、黄玄汐、陶梦涵、顾袁越、冯佳宸、陶 昕、祁 灵、吴伊夏、吴明涵、严茹钰、张景轩、张晟祺
三年级:千净卉、冯 璇、孙博渊、胡子衡
四年级:毕景怡、顾雨文、张宜凡、杨 宏、李济花
平直实验小学
一年级:舒文韬、陈佳妮、许嘉辰、赵同舟、陈伊韵、杜雯洁
二年级:刘思博、吴音希、朱孙涵、杨奕菲、王思懿、姚修彧、许乐凝
三年级:张 琦、刘伊婷、冀李杨、顾佳怡、陈颖菲、居楷洋
四年级:周依琳、徐馨怡、谈 莹
五年级:董茗媛、高 君、张思恒、钱新宇
六年级:孙汝钰、李 丹、刘佳彦、郑佳琦、马梦婷
杨枝小学
一年级:张天晓、饶 晗、徐 晨、万紫彤
二年级:徐 江、蒋心怡
三年级:韩家宇、周靖淞
四年级:程 诺
东大街小学
一年级:刘强强、陈靖宇、李曜宇
二年级:吴 松、朱洪凯、程 晨
三年级:张紫叶、徐梓铭、邹梦雪
四年级:陈欣怡、邱楠
五年级:高俊杰、
六年级:程 君、罗 玟、杜 宇、高 越
带城中心小学
六年级:袁静之
湄长小学
二年级:刘子悦
三年级:李佳瑶、苏城峰
四年级:王雨妃、张 茜
觅渡小学
中年级:李海瑶
盘溪中心小学
一年级:廖妙妙、江永乐
二年级:王京洒、郭心愿、侯一纯、海 童
三年级:张 辉、何金华、吴雨悦、黄炫晨、陈 虹
四年级:赵瑾秋、戴怡文、李素娇
五年级:戈俊晨、季伟娅
六年级:柳 硕
草桥实验小学
一年级:钱盈彤、陈章、任宇锡、周佳怡、陈 亮
二年级:黄秋雨、唐浩明、徐欣玥、周怡雯
三年级:方诗迪、吴诗雅、田孜怡
四年级:曾凌云、丁婉婷、郭芸潇、徐 越、曹 悦
六年级:王欣宜、冯苏婷
新康小学
二年级:刘圆圆
三年级:柯奕、王艺尧
四年级:钱蔚、贺佶旸
沧南小学
二年级:张佳盈、许欣怡
三年级:焦 点
友联第二小学
一年级:周雅婷、刘傲雪、刘映雪
二年级:周雪雪
三年级:郑心怡
四年级:孟 凡
六年级:张光耀
姑胥小学
一年级:姜枢吟
二年级:蒋 熠、张 洋、赵辰禹、张 露、牛安楠
三年级:夏志强
五年级:童 娇
六年级:郑青彦、疏仁宏
姑香苑小学
三年级:王苏婷
四年级:徐 明
胥江中心小学
五年级:卢奕蕾
东中市实验小学
一年级:沈馨羽、马奕辉、陈范家慧、恽健翔
二年级:王 奕、吴士博、钱 成、陈葭薇
三年级:程茹阳
四年级:周梦娟
大儒菉葭中心小学
二年级:蔡雨格、黄 虞
四年级:刘恭莉
敬文实验小学
一年级:王任希、杨一诺、周雨轩、孙静轩
二年级:孙卿妤、谈伊琳、金 炜
三年级:陈雨欣、潘禹天、钱 尚、尤贝妮
四年级:成 昊、张嘉怡、纪 筠、谢曙帆、阎 润
五年级:刘鹏程、潘辰月、刘菀嘉
学士中心小学
一年级:袁姝婉
二年级:张健成、田 阳、彭闻妍、刘月如
六年级:林 童
善耕实验小学
二年级:熊 懿
平江实验学校
二年级:曹展翼
三元实验小学
一年级:史雅妮、何思怡、杨淑娴、兰家豪、章逸晗、邱思炎
二年级:罗世希、江昱豪、邵一訸、汪易麦莎、王思雨、刘 烨、孙若琳、施唯言
三年级:郑 璨
四年级:李 乐、张乐天、潘江炜
五年级:陆星羽、丁兆雪
金阊实验小学
一年级:翁鸣达、朱琳瑶、胡高雯、高清怡、张嘉乐、陈毓瑶、俞 悦、吴雨瞳、赵 艺、徐 褚、张瑜婷
二年级:周皓瑄
三年级:陈丹璞、徐 奕、陈玥怡、李 颖
四年级:王昊炎、马诗琪、张紫惠、乔婷婷
五年级:蒋逸茹、吴晓涵
六年级:张 璐、杨墨吟、姚海泓雁
虎丘中心小学
一年级:丁 干、刘彩凤
二年级:吴天辰、张雨晨
五年级:傅 玉、杨莹寅
新庄小学
二年级:张凤仪、李 贤 李金新 邱昕妍
三年级:王诗琪
四年级:周 菲
五年级:杨晓祺
金阊外国语实验学校
一年级:张茵文、陈滢好、张茗宇、邢翀凌、何祖乐、李欣蓉、马羽群、蒋彤霏、徐辛乐
二年级:胡 玥、潘邵隆、张力行、杨 旸
三年级:王凌煜、徐奕琳、钱雨岚、
五年级:莫 易
六年级:常星莹、刘子绮
金阊新城实验小学
一年级:李欣雨、贺羽洁、范飞力、华钰瑾、胡梦琦、刘子豪、梅津铭、田佳艺、黄心怡、尚宇凡、王聪怡、祝康明、沈 盈、周鸿佳、许琰熙
二年级:苏金玲、曹天昊
三年级:王治军、陈梦夕、金思莹
四年级:曾子芹
六年级:项怡雯
阳光城实验小学
一年级:周靖雅
三年级:马超颖、周诗涵
四年级:杨苏文、戴若晗
五年级:陈妮琳
城西中心小学
二年级:赵子源、吴 玟
三年级:邵雨露
四年级:程美林
五年级:刘思雨
八一小学
二年级:程文燕、俞俊泽
苏州市实验小学
二年级:周馨怡、查欣榕、储楚、沈昕雨
三年级:朱睿璇、聂含孜、王馨怡、陈飞羽、邵珺怡
六年级:陆谢恺欣、吴嘉懿、冯乐舟
苏州市实验小学东校区
四年级:蔡 懿
五年级:塔琳托娅、傅 盈、陈明玥
吴江明珠学校
二年级:崔雨、黄心源
新苏师范学校附属小学
一年级:李子涵、吴忻雨、史佳仪、范显达
二年级:张炜艺、韩祺乐、周希瑜、朱嘉祺、陈安琪、彭钰淇、王誉晓
三年级:钱笑凡、沈心瑜、周亦菲
四年级:管丹弘、费小珂
五年级:蒋歆旖
六年级:邢安洲、周之冉、贾悦祁、华蓉儿
蠡口实验小学
一年级:张煜涵、杜付彦、吕 缘、沈筠妍、王含韵、王子明
二年级:吴怡雯、方雯怡、张佳璐
三年级:唐昊轩、顾王毅、刘媛媛
四年级:阮曹熠
五年级:姚奕哲、徐乐一、朱 嫣
黄埭中心小学
二年级:陈欣悦、季皖婷
阳澄湖小学
六年级:蒋澄希
黄桥实验小学分校
二年级:王 影、项雨菲、孙博阳、黄怡蕊
三年级:金 娜、马茹佳、丁瑞洁、郁 楠、倪天宇、冯叶梵、龚 懿、朱筱筱、苏吴杰、郑佳妮、张哲桐、顾瑜芩
相城实验小学
二年级:尤文进、周邦杰、马清越、钱梦雪、吴义博、杨佳澜、沈苏豫、刘洛岐、孙安仪
三年级:翁舒涵、梁嘉能、钱 嘉、蔡乐儿
四年级:陆逸骋
六年级:顾伊晨、吴 涵
澄阳小学
一年级:魏怀宇、戴雨婷
二年级:汪若愚、张赛月、颜月桐、杨金瑨、慎韵滔、郭云莉、黄 怡
三年级:付嘉慧
四年级:陈 君、林 瑜、刘 涵
六年级:孟雪莉、朱保玉
陆慕实验小学
一年级:李 睿、朱晨奕、鲍子矜、俞泽昊、赵 杭、叶心语、孟沁晨、蔡佳恩、黄语昕、徐熙茗
二年级:刘 颖、储玟滢、朴天熙、杨 扬、汪盈希、向启凡、杨苏怡、俞晨依、万 舸、周理哲
北桥中心小学
二年级:楼羽璐
三年级:蔡神舟
四年级:赵静怡、吴嘉怡
五年级:濮晨洁
北桥中心小学石桥校区
一年级:魏明文、方淑婷、刘 潇
二年级:李 文、范育萌、常军明、时新雅、王倩茹
四年级:阮从盈
藏书实验小学
二年级:辛 瑜
三年级:吴思怡
五年级:杨家乾
苏州蓝缨学校
一年级:彭 宇、王欣彤、曹 睿、占伊璐、李耀阳
二年级:曾佳炜、胡含舒、黄上恩
三年级:袁可姝、邱筠婷、杨 媛、周祎恩、吴 翟、宋可心
四年级:萧意蓁、文 可、华 夏
五年级:黄子芸、陈虞兮、张博郡、廖容萱
六年级:杨洋高兰、林玮吉、周昱松
横泾中心小学
二年级:张佳怡、翁 郁、徐珺斓、张嘉妍、徐成毅、郭邹芸、沈昕怡
三年级:向中秋、龚晨奕、查丽雯、张清舒、郝雨荷
四年级:谭宇杰
六年级:李艺伟、李双双
光福中心小学
一年级:周 缘、戈馨盈、柳 依
二年级:戴湘怡、陆许怡、姚 锐、徐晔蕾、王俊杰、府赟怡
四年级:徐 怿
五年级:刘逸凡
度假区中心小学
一年级:柳音孜、须还乐、
二年级:徐晨杰、沈智炜、蒯锦燕、陆锦源
三年级:谭 晗
越溪实验小学
一年级:苏子轩、董佳、马昕玥、徐丽娴、胡若昕
二年级:程 晟、沈子欣、陆煜馨、陈佳怡、钱欣媛、张 楠、王鑫宇、许文杰、俞 翔、袁滕心、顾心怡、冯苗苗、赵昕琰、莫璘瑶、朱翔宇、王英杰、陆语晨、杨 宁
三年级:徐丹怡、凌立雯、许佳怡、李嘉懿
四年级:花跃珊、褚宇婷
五年级:徐 佳、朱 莹
六年级:钱小琴、夏语茜
长桥中心小学
一年级:洪 诚、陈薇如、陈政如、吴周宇、李竞雯、文维扬、安 琪、邵子浩、仇 妍、梅李雯、徐姝怡、李帮民、许畅涵、吴亦奇
二年级:曹晓然、彭可欣、沈依航、潘子翔、张 瑜、王诗涵、岳泽凡
三年级:韩子玉、何 梦、林 芝
四年级:邱欣然、彭 敏、张已阳
五年级:王雅婷、毛 叶、臧平志
六年级:邓丽婷
木渎第三小学
二年级:俞欣瑶、杭文宇、王欣宇
三年级:邱佳寻
四年级:孙 婧
六年级:刘 莹、许馨元
胥口中心小学
一年级:任沈宇凯
二年级:黄昭懿、谢悠乐、许 珊、陈星语、陈怡晴
三年级:张凌锋、颜红霞
四年级:肖 宇
五年级:武舒晴、杨丽蓉、姚奕宁
苏州工业园区斜塘学校
二年级:周钰婷、胡仲曦、龚新元、李俊锡、高 敏、李依云、王子悦、毛凯波、张梦嘉、翁诗甜
三年级:潘郁琦、张瑞琦、张 俞、郑丽慧
四年级:刘 燚、沈真熙
五年级:唐 晔
六年级:江子怡、孙 然
苏州工业园区第二实验小学
四年级:杜俊旸
车坊实验小学
三年级:金千荟、殷晓晖
六年级:李如意
星港学校
一年级:刘彦忻、蔡承骐、徐雪若、吴金懿、杨佳滢、曹凯杰、徐昊哲、蒋梦瑶、黄子君、谭玙璠、俞 嘉、潘愉文、徐子轩、陈稼先
二年级:朱冯媛、叶桐宇、邱筠涵、孟伊婷、徐兮语、宋 怡、盛小夏
三年级:李若凡
四年级:蒋怡玲、曾乐姿
六年级:韦怡琳
星海小学
二年级:付靖涵
三年级:蒯瑄琦、徐一一、高雨桐、毛佳惠
四年级:李敏之、庞 宽、陆心琦、胡艺亭
五年级:杨雨嘉、
六年级:王安如
星湾学校
一年级:崔云曦、吕淑砚、孙晟冉、周希苒、曾昀祺、顾亦铭、孙熙媛、朱张昊洋、周 希
二年级:杨子浩、蔡佳辰、李欣仪、吴尘瑶、陈麒采、毛晟杰
三年级:周子乔、徐佳怡
四年级:姜玥琪、程世豪
娄葑学校
一年级:王 粲
二年级:吴宜鸿、朱红曦、徐政勋、王雅慧、杨余蕊、于羡云、王靖雯、李卓凡、沈雨倩
三年级:谷 悦、徐强华、李心乐、朱晗玉
四年级:杜 昂、周欣宜、陶文静、李敬宇
五年级:张梦拙
新城花园小学
一年级:黄玉滢、钱嘉露
二年级:陈希璇、庄思诺、葛欣悦、李多璨、万 芊、陈景文、王盈苏
三年级:唐诗琪、王琇琳、蒋佳芮
四年级:陈逸昕、李成果、校 琪
五年级:朱宸仪、顾可颖
六年级:孙清清、杨晓非、代佳妮、金唯真、申思蒙
青剑湖学校
二年级:张雨帆、李膺奇、任芸汉、李 晟、杨忻玥、华言希、孙心怡
四年级:王子瑶、秦 茜
五年级:顾子雯
金鸡湖学校
低年级:赵梓含、陈馨尧、周静宜、辛佳忆、李向添歌、杜涵意、陈舰稼、王薇婷、钱怿来、夏铭轩、蔡旖闻、龙俊宇、刘涵悦、鲁卓涵
中年级:王若熙、黄亦潭、常恩鸿、陶泓旭、张嘉桐、张梓扬
高年级:曹敬祺、沈沫含、刘恒晋、孔子杰
莲花学校
一年级:李欣雷、李金泽、叶语瑶
二年级:朱嘉豪、樊秦安缇、郭思怡
四年级:罗悦儿、查博文、汤馨雨、孙涵非、赖旨浩
六年级:王晓君、张周乐
文萃小学
一年级:蔡夏冰、许马怡、沈志林、刘思逸、薛亿瑶、许依辰、陆诗雨
枫桥中心小学
一年级:张心怡
二年级:吴薛恒、周兆琳、周知易、黄 琳、龚雨诚、李苏彭、徐嘉诚、黄心扬、何其聪、尹舒彧、朱周悦、职钟乐、沈欣怡、谢雨菲、武雪祥、钱琳、孟亚芝、吴颖颖、赵子涵
三年级:陈睿琦、周依依、张 琪、冯嘉凌、陈诗怡、郑文彤、杨 蕾、王思语、黄梓炫、王智成
四年级:易知菲、王梦祺、叶 柳、俞家皙
五年级:谷中晋、杨 可、吴佳文、唐思齐
六年级:赵飞飞、潘辰悦、顾程洁、钱婧瑜、任星雨
学府实验小学
二年级:李春枝、贺薛晨、薛 晗、张萌萌
白马涧小学
一年级:吴语欣、刘 婷
二年级:吴思语、周泽华、李 墨、吴晓莉、蒋思垚、赵可馨、顾佳烨
三年级:唐浩哲
四年级:徐 迎、时盺琪、徐玲玲、顾 典、吴宇恒、李姝影
六年级:陆君怡
苏州市横塘中心小学
一年级:徐至慧、沈会心、魏依婷
二年级:孙雨芮
枫桥实验小学
一年级:刘 玉、徐潇潇、吴天悦、章昊宇、蒋俊晖、李 雪、赵俊彦、徐 炎、向蒋奕、李 鑫、于婉婷、王珂俊杰、唐 莹
二年级:姚诗妍
三年级:沈瑜欣 范晨阳、王铭峰
四年级:朱 颖、曹 宇
科技城实验小学
一年级:杨里程
二年级:周语丝、李照炎
镇湖中心小学
一年级:马语嫣
二年级:钱星烨、卢程佳、郁紫兰、孙金凯
三年级:朱涵希
五年级:陈梓怡
六年级:唐新亚、俞 悦、许一凡
东渚实验小学
一年级:叶卢欣
二年级:杨天悦
三年级:赵子腾
东诸实验小学分校
二年级:徐艺斐
三年级:张梦媛
四年级:刘 娜
五年级:张徐轶
六年级:李思叶
苏州外国语学校
三年级:林宇钧、黄 楷、罗皓文
五年级:马嘉德、刘其言、诸弘凯、徐知我
金色小学
二年级:张文轩、赵 悦、凌 曦、简雨洁、花羽霆
三年级:马艺嘉、熊静雯、张 妍、蔡景文、杨冬梅
四年级:陆宇皓、唐乐怡、张钰涵、陆雨馨、唐 瑶、袁逸凡、金桓宇、张君天、余顾飞、郁馥蓉、徐若涵、蒋如珏
五年级:先思溢
敬恩实验小学
一年级:蒋静茹、张若宁、朱静琪、李雅婧
二年级:薛瑜婷、徐业翔、金昕奕、胡成圣、陈怡雯、潘承辉、张静怡
三年级:陈嘉奕、钟徐烨、顾陆祺彦、杜砚秋、郑修典、涂晨豫、严煜伟、沈盈盈
四年级:丁子晰、黄嘉璐
五年级:张宇婷
六年级:杨 健、叶子欣
狮山实验小学
一年级:王雨琪、张开阔
二年级:徐诗恬、陈 晔、江昀恒、付家园、李润知、杨倩雯、卢 璇、周子灵、徐子涵
三年级:张 玥、查静怡
四年级:关舒元、刘芳瑜、王海榕、沈 心、赵江歌
五年级:韩 跃
六年级:崔 彤
苏州新区实验小学
一年级:封沈卓尔
二年级:赵晴柔、吴添颖、孙阅昕、张雨晴、宋若涵、朱婉钰儿、邹希遥、裘馨怡、朱一凡、王逸洲、杨千漪、王宇陆
三年级:徐靖萱、闻艺珊、戚芮萌、张聿琪
四年级:陶昱辰、周裕茹、江梓欣、姚 玥、章可欣
五年级:顾羽千、祝冷涵、徐心怡、郑 童
六年级:瞿雨辰
通安中心小学
一年级:韩嘉宸、牛聪聪、杨夏昱、沈 丹
二年级:惠晓怡、叶 枫、仇梦茹、王莉华、陆 芯、邢一鸣、府雅诗、姚萱萱、曹晋于、徐锦丰、陈勇豪、蒙焕逾、谭周周、朱苏丹、夏晴怡、夏 仪、仲玉翠
长江小学
二年级:黄马烨、张菱旭
三年级:张奕逸
五年级:肖 琳
昆山陆家中心小学
低年级:李童心
中年级:刘歆玥、杨 晨
高年级:白玉芹、赵兴如
昆山市西塘街小学
二年级:高梓豪
昆山南港中心小学
四年级:朱 婕
五年级:谢语桐
六年级:李天宇、王 晴
太仓市城厢镇新毛学校
五年级:朱思妮
太仓市新区第二小学
三年级:余焰灵、吴承峰
六年级:陈诗雨、覃艳艳
太仓市城厢镇第一小学
二年级:王询询、徐嘉仪
三年级:倪晓周
四年级:陆晨瑞、邓 曦
六年级:胡雨萌
太仓市实验小学
一年级:钱潘佳凝、陈之尧、厉舒雯、郑渊文、屈楚涵、何嘉盈、陈铭泽
二年级:浦朱舸、苏宇晗、丁嘉瑜、王志高
三年级:陆绮文、凌 林
四年级:顾倚诚、顾易闻
五年级:胡依佳、李子怡
六年级:龚瑜玲、沙 雪
太仓浮桥镇牌楼小学
二年级:陆丹怡
四年级:朱浩荣
六年级:金缘圆
太仓岳王学校
三年级:王艺凡
四年级:王逸扬
六年级:张仟怡、陶欣然
吴江同里实验小学
二年级:宋诗语
五年级:李 豫
吴江区北门小学
三年级:王芊芊
本文来源:https://www.2haoxitong.net/k/doc/167db4c9ed630b1c58eeb57e.html
文档为doc格式